MyOnlinePedia

Free Information Online Pedia

Google Pixel Customer Care | Contact Phone | Tollfree Number | Services Center Details

Google Pixel Customer Care | Contact Phone | Tollfree Number | Services Center Details: Google has tied up with HTC to provide after sales service of its Pixel smartphone in 30 cities in the India. While Google will sell the smartphones on its own, Pixel will be sold through 7 large format store chains including Vijay Sales, Croma, Reliance Digital, Spice Mobility Jumbo, Poorvika and Sangeetha Mobiles across the country.

Google pixel had announced a special toll-free support number which users in India can contact in case of help with the Pixel phones. In India, the Pixel helpline will be open 7 days a week from 9 am to 6 pm. Pixel mobile users get assist by Google Pixel Customer care service number and Support Email address for General Support, Product Related Complaints, and Technical & Software Support.

This article discusses the solution to overcome the Google Pixel mobile issues with easy troubleshooting steps and it is advisable to contact Google pixel customer services for help and support regarding any assistance to all Latest Mobiles incorporating Google Pixel XL, Google Pixel, Google Pixel (128GB), Google Pixel XL (128GB), etc.

Google Pixel Customer Care | Contact Phone | Tollfree Number | Services Center Details

Google Pixel Smartphone Customer Care Number: 1800-419- 0655

Google Pixel Smart mobile Customer care Support Timings: 09.00 AM To 06.00 PM

Google Pixel Smartphone Support Website: https://madeby.google.com/phone/

Google Pixel Smart Phone Customer Care Service Centre City Name & Customer care Service Centre Number

Ahmedabad 7925466530/7940086818

Banglore 8040913947/8065000390,

Surat 2616050515,

Vadodara 2656050516

Rajkot 2812464685,

Bhopal 7554075455

Indore 7314001241,

Mumbai 2241314404/2261802067/2228895754

Pune 2040040023/020-46780148,

Nagpur 0712-6609496

Raipur 0771-4903003,

Hyderabad 040 – 40032803

Secunderabad 040 – 40273638

Mysore 8214245030

Cochin 484 – 4000554,

Chennai 044 – 42381027

Coimbatore 422 – 4364721,

Delhi 01140551449/01143071735

Gurgaon 01244388636,

Ghaziabad 01204287235

Chandigarh 919023186530,

Ludhiana 01614606572

Jaipur 01414020348,

Lucknow 05223190290

Faridabad 0129 – 6900074

Noida 01204570591

Patiala 0175 – 5009101,

Jalandhar 08143533013

Amritsar 01832229101,

Agra 05624036031

Varanasi 05422223888,

Guwahati 8811087080

Patna 0612 – 3213345,

Ranchi 0651 – 6999107

Bhubaneswar 91 – 674 – 2545161,

Kolkata 033 – 24654627/033 – 40620256,

Howrah 033 – 26660049

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

MyOnlinePedia © 2017 Frontier Theme